Coyotes News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at

Red Mountain
2:00 pm | Red Mountain High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at

Red Mountain
2:00 pm | Red Mountain High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Gilbert High School

Gilbert High
3:30 pm | Gilbert High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Casteel High School

JVB
3:30 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Gilbert High School

Gilbert High
3:30 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Williams Field High School

3:45 pm | Williams Field High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Casteel High School

JV
4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Williams Field High School

4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Casteel High School

5:15 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Williams Field High School

6:30 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
10

Apr
10

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at Corona Del Sol High School

Corona del Sol
3:30 pm | Corona del Sol High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at American Leadership Academy – Queen Creek

JVB
3:30 pm | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek)

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Corona Del Sol High School

Corona del Sol
3:30 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at American Leadership Academy – Queen Creek

4:00 pm | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek)

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Northwest Christian High School

5:30 pm | Northwest Christian School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Williams Field High School

3:45 pm | Williams Field High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Williams Field High School

3:45 pm | Williams Field High School

Apr
12

Boys Freshman Baseball at Williams Field High School

3:45 pm | Williams Field High School

Apr
12

Apr
12

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Williams Field High School

7:00 pm | Campo Verde High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at

Pioneer Invite
8:30 am | Pinnacle High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at

Pioneer Invite
8:30 am | Pinnacle High School