crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 14 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Independence High School 4:00 pm | Independence High School Jan 14 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Independence High School Independence High School 6:00 pm | Independence High School Jan 15 Boys Freshman Basketball at Williams Field High School 4:00 pm | Williams Field High School Jan 15 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Desert Mountain High School 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Jan 08 Girls Freshman Basketball at Higley High School 4:00 pm | Higley High School Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Higley High School 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Jan 08 Boys Varsity Soccer at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 28 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Mile High Challenge TBA | Prescott Valley Event Center Dec 29 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Mile High Challenge TBA | Prescott Valley Event Center

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Maricopa High School 4:00 pm | Maricopa High School Dec 18 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Maricopa High School 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Maricopa High School 5:30 pm | Maricopa High School Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Maricopa

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. McClintock 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Dec 10 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ironwood Ridge High School Ironwood Ridge High School 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Dec 10 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ironwood Ridge High School 6:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Boys Freshman Basketball at Verrado High School 4:00 pm | Verrado High School Dec 04 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Verrado High School 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Dec 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Verrado High School 5:30 pm | Verrado High School Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Verrado

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 27 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Barry Goldwater High School 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Nov 27 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Highland High School 4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Nov 27 Girls Freshman Basketball at Barry Goldwater High School 4:00 pm | Barry Goldwater Nov 27 Boys Varsity Soccer at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Mesa High School Fear the Hop Tourney TBA | Mesa High School Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tbd Holiday Classic TBA   Nov 19 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Perry High School Scrimmage 6:00 pm | Campo Verde High School Nov 20 Boys Varsity Basketball at Mesa High School